2020
Eilės numeris sąraše Kandidatas Apygarda/Delegavęs skyrius
1 LAPINSKAS Remigijus 66. Garliavos
2 BUDRAITĖ Ieva 5. Fabijoniškių
3 BUTKEVIČIUS Algirdas 68. Vilkaviškio
4 UMBRASIENĖ Gema 28. Nevėžio
5 OKOCKIS Laurynas 7. Justiniškių-Viršuliškių
6 ANDRIUŠKEVIČIENĖ Rūta 16. Savanorių
7 SMETONA Antanas 61. Deltuvos pietinė
8 GEDVILAS Vydas 11. Panerių-Grigiškių
9 NEKROŠIUS Vytautas  
10 PETROŠIUS Dovydas 36. Mėguvos
11 MECELICA Sigitas 51. Utenos
12 KAUZONIENĖ Svetlana 3. Antakalnio
13 CESLEVIČIUS Virginijus 59. Kaišiadorių–Elektrėnų
14 UMBRASAS Gintas 54. Molėtų–Širvintų
15 ŠUKYS Raimondas 25. Aušros
16 SAMULYTĖ Lina 41. Kelmės-Šilalės
17 EKTIS Arvydas 22. Pajūrio
18 JUODKA Jonas 4. Žirmūnų
19 LAURUŠONĖ Inga 1. Senamiesčio-Žvėryno
20 LELIUKAS Mantas 27. Panevėžio vakarinė
21 LAURINKUS Mečys 35. Plungės-Rietavo
22 BANEVIČIUS Žydrūnas 21. Marių
23 PIKŠRYS Saulius 18. Panemunės
24 ŽUKOVSKIENĖ Marija 12. Verkių
25 SABALIAUSKAS Linas 60. Jonavos
26 KLONOVSKI Zigmunt 57. Medininkų
27 GRICIUS Algirdas 42. Raseinių–Kėdainių
28 MISEVIČIUS Valdemaras 47. Žiemgalos rytinė
29 JUOZAITIS Vygaudas 8. Pilaitės-Karoliniškių
30 KUZMINČIŪTĖ Liudvika 23. Danės
31 POCIUS Martynas 31. Gargždų
32 DIEVAITIS Povilas 20. Centro-Žaliakalnio
33 ŠIMČIKAS Darius 10. Naujosios Vilnios
34 JESKEVIČIUS Valdas 46. Žiemgalos vakarinė
35 ŽALIUKAS Evaldas 13. Pašilaičių
36 ČIŽAUSKAS Jonas 58. Trakų–Vievio
37 POCIUS Vidas 17. Petrašiūnų-Gričiupio
38 KRAUKŠLIENĖ Daiva 63. Sūduvos pietinė
39 DIDONIS Tomas 19. Aleksoto-Vilijampolės
40 ŠADUIKIS Vytautas 37. Kuršo
41 SITKEVIČIENĖ Alvyda 45. Šiaulių krašto
42 ŠAPAITIS Romualdas 30. Alytaus
43 KARVELIS Audrius 53. Nalšios pietinė
44 STRIKAITIS Arūnas 38. Mažeikių
45 BAGDONIENĖ Jolanda 24. Baltijos
46 KONTRIMAS Dovydas 40. Telšių
47 GUMBRYS Kęstutis 14. Šilainių
48 PETRULAITIENĖ Indrė 65. Raudondvario
49 GRIGALAITIS Tomas 26. Saulės
50 ANUFRIJENKO Dmitrijus 52. Nalšios šiaurinė
51 UŠINSKAS Eugenijus 33. Aukštaitijos
52 MAŽEIKYTĖ Jūratė 6. Šeškinės-Šnipiškių
53 GINEVIČIENĖ Vanda Birutė 69. Dzūkijos
54 BALČIŪNAS Vaidotas 15. Kalniečių
55 LILEIKIENĖ Dovilė 70. Jotvingių
56 MAZGELIS Gvidas 9. Lazdynų
57 Adutavičienė Daiva Vilnius
58 Doveikienė Smiltė Vilnius
59 Greimas Edmundas Vilnius
60 Regalovskis Albertas Kaunas
61 Paičius Jonas Kaunas
62 Šniukštė Lina Panevėžys
63 Gerulaitienė Aušra Kaišiadorių raj.
64 Kaupienė Gitana Kėdainiai
65 Vygelis Bronius Utena
66 Vaičiulis Irmantas Palanga
67 Mačiulytė-Šniukienė Alma Šiauliai
68 Jonaitytė Austėja Vilnius
69 Gedvilienė Jolanta Vilnius
70 Stasiukynas Andrius Vilnius
71 Milius Romualdas Kaunas
72 Pribušauskas Egidijus Panevėžys
73 Mieldažys Romas Kaišiadorių raj.
74 Šidlauskienė Vilija Kėdainiai
75 Padriezas Valentinas Kauno raj.
76 Belkevičienė Lina Vilnius
77 Ivinskienė Violeta Vilnius
78 Korabliovienė Joana Vilnius
79 Ginelevičienė Audra Kaunas
80 Zelevienė Daiva Kaunas
81 Jakšienė Kristina Panevėžys
82 Repčinskaitė Ingrida Kaišiadorių raj.
83 Antanavičienė Daiva Kelmė
84 Kairys Tomas Vilkaviškis
85 Gaubytė Vilma Vilnius
86 Bubliauskas Džiugas Vilnius
87 Bondzinskaitė Skaistė Vilnius
88 Janušas Edvinas Kaunas
89 Grigonytė Daiva Kaunas
90 Pomeckis Mantas Panevėžys
91 Grabliauskas Raimundas Kaišiadorių raj.
92 Budrienė Ina Alytus
93 Vavilovas Eugenijus Vilniaus raj.
95 Ivoškaitė Ugnė Kaišiadorių raj.
96 Krulikovskis Valentinas Vilnius
97 Arlauskas Vytautas Vilnius
98 Poškutė Ieva Kauno
99 Turonis Kęstutis Kauno
100 Andriuškevičius Martynas Vilnius
101 Pribušauskas Hermanas Panevėžys
102 Bareikienė Virginija Molėtai
103 Jokubauskas Artūras Palanga
104 Žemaitienė Lena Vilnius
105 Opulskis Virginijus Vilnius
106 Bužinskas Karolis Vilnius
107 Ungurys Rimgaudas Kaunas
108 Prekevičienė Daiva Kauno raj.
109 Mišeikis Robertas Kelmė
110 Pėterytė Dalija Vilkaviškis
111 Jansonienė Nijolė Vilnius
112 Fomova Olga Kauno raj.
113 Pomeckienė Inga Panevėžys
114 Šutjevas Arnas Širvintos
115 Simokaitienė Lina Kauno raj.
116 Makuchaitė-Žukienė Diana Panevezys
117 Šukys Gytis Kaišiadorių raj.
118 Grigėnas Andrius Utena
119 Kvilienė Rita Kėdainiai
120 Mažeikienė Jurgita Utenos
121 Masiliūnienė Jūratė Kėdainiai
122 Zykaitė Andželija Palanga
123 Zelkevičius Benjaminas Molėtai
124 Kontrimas Arūnas Šiauliai
125 Umbrasas Arūnas Panevėžys
126 MELIANAS Artūras 2. Naujamiesčio – Naujininkų